2010

  SDHK Högbo 100905  
  Judge: Sarah Nordin  
BIM SE UCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BOS
3BH, R-cert Suanho´s Nuxalk BD-3, R-cac
3BT SE UCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-3
BIS-2 Uppfödarklass Suanho´s BIS-2 Best Breeders Group
     
  SKK INTHögbo 100904  
  Judge: Åke Cronander  
4BH, R-cacib SE UCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-4, R-cacib
     
  SKK INT Visby 100829  
  Judge: Leif Lehmann Jörgensen  
5BT SE UCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-5
BIR Uppfödarklass Suanho´s Best Breeders Group
     
  SKK NAT Visby 100828  
  Judge: Veiga Maria Gabriela  
2BH SE UCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-2
2BT SE UCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-2
BIR Uppfödarklass Suanho´s Best Breeders Group
     
  SKK INT Askersund 100815  
  Judge: Jahn Stääv  
2BH, R-cacib SE UCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-2, R-cacib
3BH, cert Suanho´s Nuxalk BD-3, cac
5BT SE UCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-5
BIR Uppfödarklass Suanho´s Best Breeders Group
     
  SKK INT Ransäter 100801  
  Judge: Diane Andersen  
5BT SE UCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-5
BIS-3 Avelsklass Multich Suanho´s Bella Coola BIS-3 Best Progeny Group
BIS-4 Uppfödarklass Suanho´s BIS-4 Best Breeders Group
     
  SKK INT Köping 100725  
  Judge: Marija Kavcic  
2BH, R-cacib, R-cert Suanho´s Nuxalk BD-2, R-cacib, R-cac
5BH SE UCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-5
BIR Avelsklass Multich Suanho´s Bella Coola Best Progeny Group
BIR Uppfödarklass Suanho´s Best Breeders Group
     
  SKK NAT Alfta 100718  
  Judge: Paul Stanton  
3BH SE UCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-3
4BT SE UCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-4
     
  SKK INT Jönköping 100619  
  Judge: Leif-Ragnar Hjort  
2BT, R-cacib SUCH Suanho´s Shanaia BB-2, R-cacib
     
  SKK INT Jönköping 100620  
  Judge: Hans van den Berg  
2BH, R-cacib SUCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-2, R-cacib
     
  SKK INT Jönköping 100621  
  Judge: Tiina Taulos  
5BH Suanho´s Nuxalk BD-5
     
  SKK INT Avesta 100613 Swedish Winner  
  Judge: Jan Törnblom  
4BH SEUCH DKCH Suanho´s Nadako BD-4
     
BIS-3 Avelsklass Multich Suanho´s Bella Coola BIS-3 Best Progeny Group
BIS-5 Uppfödarklass Suanho´s BIS-5 Best Breeders Group
     
  SDHK NAT Tånga Hed 100508  
  Judge: Bo Lastheim Andersen  
5BT Suanho´s Tsatsalatsa BB-5
     
  SKK NAT Västerås 100424  
  Judge: Ingela Nilsson  
2BH SUCH Suanho´s Sitting Bear BD-2
     
  SDHK NAT Forshaga 100417  
  Judge: Jan Sonne-Schmidt  
BIM, cert, champion Suanho´s Sitting Bear BOS, cac, champion
     
  SKK INT Älvsjö 100403  
  Judge: E Liljekvist/A Kappers  
5BH Suanho´s Nuxalk BD-5